Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Cixi Nofia Machinery Factory

Harvester Spare Parts, Rubber Tracks, Harvester Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Price Xichai Engine Spare Parts, Trusted Std Changchai Engine Parts 4L88, Spare part for The New Holland Manufactory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product OTHER PARTS JUMPER CABLE (Total 4 Products )

Below is a group product of JUMPER CABLE

.
View:
Show:

Hot Selling Sc/LC/APC/St/FC Fiber Jumper Optic Fiber Jumber Cables

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Application : Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : LC

St/FC/Sc/LC/APC Optical Fiber Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Application : Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : LC

High Quality LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Application : Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : LC

High Quality LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Application : Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
Conductor Material : BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
Cover Material : PE